Sołectwo

Wykaz Sołtysów, skład Rad Sołeckich oraz Komisji Rewizyjnych

sołectw Gminy Leśna Podlaska

 

 

Sołectwo

Sołtys

Rada Sołecka

Komisja Rewizyjna

Bukowice

Samociuk Dorota

Chwedczuk Janina

Juszczuk Grażyna

Samociuk Zbigniew

Stasiuk Konrad

Juszczuk Mirosław - Przewodniczący

Romaniuk Franciszka

Szyc Grzegorz

Bukowice - Kolonia

Romaniuk Bożena

Czyrak Krystyna

Chalimoniuk Marian

Hoduń Janusz

Horbowiec Małgorzata

Daszczuk Marcin - Przewodniczący

Suszczyk Krzysztof

Wyszko Wiesława

Droblin

Gdula Dawid

Bogusz Sylwester

Filipiuk Sebastian

Lewczuk Danuta

Stasiuk Artur

Chraniuk Adam - Przewodniczący

Adamiuk Jacek

Bogusz Piotr

Jagodnica

Wróbel Alicja

 

Brzyska Lucyna

Dudek Andrzej

Hawryluk Elżbieta

Piwniczuk Bronisław

Piszcz Emil - Przewodniczący

Czyrak Ewa

Kołodziejuk Tadeusz

Klukowszczyzna

Suszczyk Anna

Bobko Emilia

Bobko Karol

Nowicki Kacper

Siwek Wiesław

Nowicki Wojciech - Przewodniczący

Bobko Zbigniew

Bobko Marek

Leśna Podlaska

Śliwiński Ryszard

Laszuk Marek

Nikoniuk Magdalena

Panasiuk Wiesław

Szymula Mirosław

Klimczuk Agata - Przewodniczący

Warsz Paweł

Wawryniuk Adam

Ludwinów

Huczko Tomasz

Harasimiuk Anna

Kobryński Mateusz

Marczuk Dawid

Witek Anna

Potykanowicz Jarosław - Przewodniczący

Kaspruk Sylwia

Kowaluk Dariusz

Mariampol

Mirończuk Ryszard

Kalita Renata

Kłokosiński Krzysztof

Kłubczuk Bogumiła

Szupiluk Barbara

Kłubczuk Edward - Przewodniczący

Kłosiński Jerzy

Mirończuk Justyna

Nosów

Doroszuk Karolina

Chwedczuk Stanisław

Doroszuk Tomasz

Jabłońska Agata

Mielniczuk Grzegorz

Błażejak Krzysztof- Przewodniczący

Prokopiuk Henryka

Stasiuk Krystyna

Nosów - Kolonia

Zdunkiewicz Sylwia

Dunajko Małgorzata

Mirończuk Janusz

Piotrowicz Żaneta

Puzia Marek

Łazowski Paweł - Przewodniczący

Naumiuk Krzysztof

Nowak Stanisław

Nowa Bordziłówka

Grabiec Anna

Chwedoruk Piotr

Grochowaska Katarzyna

Huczko Danuta

Szkalska Anna

Sawczuk Jan - Przewodniczący

Huczko Eugeniusz

Trochimiuk Janina

Ossówka

Nasiadka Paweł

Chwedoruk Grzegorz

Koroluk Krzysztof

Hołub Dariusz

Rabajczyk Krzysztof

Zawiślak Sylwia

Rabajczyk Krzysztof - Przewodniczący

Iwaniuk Jadwiga

Stasiuk Jan

Stara Bordziłówka

Jóźwiuk Zbigniew

Kłopotek Janina

Jóźwiuk Kamil

Lewczuk Przemysław

Rogal Zbigniew

Biegajła Marek - Przewodniczący

Liniewicz Dariusz

Łukijańczuk Łukasz

Witulin

Husiński Marek

Denisiuk Paweł

Gregorowicz Joanna

Kałabun Piotr

Michaluk Mirosław

Pykacz Mariusz - Przewodniczący

Peszuk Antoni

Położyński Marcin

Witulin - Kolonia

Spychel Grzegorz

Danilewicz Tomasz

Filipiuk Grzegorz

Samociuk Jadwiga

Szorubka Mirosław

Malinowski Mirosław - Przewodniczący

Iwaniuk Andrzej

Samociuk Wiesław

Worgule

Czernik Radosław

Kolański Radosław

Panasiuk Monika

Prokopiuk Tadeusz

Samociuk Stanisław

Zając Paweł - Przewodniczący

Daniluk Sebastian

Sawtyruk Wojciech

Zaberbecze

Paszkowska Edyta

Czemierowska Mariola

Grabiec Dariusz

Grabiec Joanna

Łukaszuk Dominika

Stefaniak Dorota - Przewodniczący

Dudek Anna

Luźniak Krystyna